Address :Plot no.8 , sector - 9 , Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai E-Mail :asppublicschool@gmail.com     Contact Us :022-22930133, 9321702662
STUDENT'S ACHIEVEMENT

SHINING STARS OF ASP PUBLIC SCHOOL
MEDALIST 2017-2018

IGKO (INTERNATIONAL GENERAL KNOWLEDGE OLYMPIAD)

 

SPECIAL AWARDS

Sr. No

Name

CLASS

Awards

1

BHAKTI ATLA

I-B

MEDAL OF DISTINCTION, CERTIFICATE OF DISTINCTION, CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE

2

UDRITY DUKE DHAR

I-C

GIFTS WORTH Rs.1000, ZONAL GOLD MEDAL, CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE

3

AARYAN RAVINDRA PATIL

III-B

MEDAL OF DISTINCTION, CERTIFICATE OF DISTINCTION, CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE

 


 

SR NO

GOLD MEDALIST

CLASS

SILVER MEDALIST

CLASS

BRONZE MEDALIST

CLASS

1

HARSHWARDHAN AVDHOOT KADAM

I-B

AARYADATTA GANESH TALEKAR

I-A

AASTHA RANA

I-A

2

DAKSH RAKESH PAWAR

II-A

DIVYA JITENDRA SINGH

III-B

SWARIT ANIL KUMAR SHASHWAT

III-A

3

PRABHNOOR MANMEET SINGH

III-A

YATHARTH ARUN MITTAL

IV-B

JIGAR PAWAN PRASAD

IV-A

4

AFSHEEN ASIF KHAN

IV-B

GURUNATH LAXMIPUTRA SODAGI

V-A

LALKRISHNA ARJUN YADAV

V-A

5

SAIRAJ VIKAS BHOSALE

V-B

ATHARVA RAJENDRA PATIL

VI-B

RUTVIK GULAB BHUJABAL

VI-A

6

SONAL BABAN YADAV

VI-A

 

7

ROHIT RAJENDRA CHILUKA

VII

8

ROSHAN ADHIKARAO VEER

VIII

IEO (INTERNATIONAL ENGLISH OLYMPIAD)

 

SPECIAL AWARDS

Sr. No

Name

CLASS

Awards

1

SANSKRUTI NAVNATH DOKE

I-A

GIFTS WORTH Rs.1000,MEDAL OF DISTINCTION,CERTIFICATE OF DISTINCTION,CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE.

2

DAKSH RAKESH PAWAR

II-A

GIFTS WORTH Rs.1000,MEDAL OF DISTINCTION,CERTIFICATE OF DISTINCTION,CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE.

3

NEERAJ RAJESH PAWAR

II-B

GIFTS WORTH Rs.1000,ZONAL GOLD MEDAL,CERTIFICATE OF ZONAL EXCELLENCE.

 
 
 

SR NO

GOLD MEDALIST

CLASS

SILVER MEDALIST

CLASS

BRONZE MEDALIST

CLASS

1

PREM SUDHIR GARALE

I-C

UDRITY DUKE DHAR

I-C

ANSH ARUN PRAJAPATI

I-A

2

SRUSTI SAROJ PRADHAN

II-A

HIYA MEENA

II-A

RACHIT BHAVESH MODI

II-A

3

PRABHNOOR MANMEET SINGH

III-A

ANUSHKA SACHIN MORE

III-A

SWARIT ANIL KUMAR SHASHWAT

III-A

4

BHAKTI ASHOK DASH

III-B

PRIYAM HIMMAT SINGH ROOPRAI

IV-B

ANUSHKA DEEPAK JADHAV

IV-A

5

ASHWARYA RANJAN

IV-B

ADITYA KAILASH PAWAR

V-A

ISHA MOHAN CHAVAN

V-A

6

LALKRISHNA ARJUN YADAV

V-A

NEHA NAYAK

VI-B

PRACHI YOGESH BAGUL

VI-A

7

MAYURESH SANTOSH JHA

VI-A

NANDINI DESAI

VII

SUSHMITA LAXMIPUTRA SODAGI

VII

8

TUSHAR SHARMA

VII

SAKSHI VIJAY SHINDE

VIII

DISHEETA RAVINDRA RAI

VIII

9

DIPTI ASHOK DASH

VIII

 

10

AMOL ATUL KUMAR KHATRI

IX

 
 

 

 

© 2014 Asp Public School